Berkhamsted School 1st VII team for Netball in 2023/24

Close
Filter
Season: 2023/24 Sport: Netball Age Level: Girls-U18A

Current Season Stats 30 teams

0
Played
0
Won
0
Drawn
0
Lost

News Berkhamsted School

Uh-oh, there's no news.

Filter
1st VII Home kit

1st VII SOCS Performance league

# P W D L PF PA PD LP %
2
21 21 0 0 829 497 332 85 100.00%

31 Fixtures found by match time ↓

Team Beds Pre-Season Tournament -
Team Beds Pre-Season Tournament   Saturday, 02 September 2023 at 00:00
SENIOR NETBALL TEAMBUILDING -
SENIOR NETBALL TEAMBUILDING   Thursday, 14 September 2023 at 00:00
Sandringham School - 1st VII
Sandringham School 1st VII | Monday, 18 September 2023 at 00:00
54 - 23
WON
WON 54 - 23
Haileybury -
Haileybury   Thursday, 21 September 2023 at 00:00
30 - 18
WON
WON 30 - 18
Rugby School -
Rugby School   Tuesday, 26 September 2023 at 00:00
CANC
CANC
National Schools County Round -
National Schools County Round   Saturday, 30 September 2023 at 00:00
bye  -
bye   Saturday, 30 September 2023 at 00:00
W/O
W/O
Samuel Whitbread Academy - 1st VII
Samuel Whitbread Academy 1st VII | Thursday, 02 November 2023 at 00:00
50 - 18
WON
WON 50 - 18
Latymer Upper School - 1st VII
Latymer Upper School 1st VII | Tuesday, 07 November 2023 at 00:00
54 - 43
WON
WON 54 - 43
Dame Alice Owens School - 1st VII
Dame Alice Owens School 1st VII | Thursday, 16 November 2023 at 00:00
31 - 24
WON
WON 31 - 24
Gordon's School - 1st VII
Gordon's School 1st VII | Wednesday, 22 November 2023 at 00:00
53 - 32
WON
WON 53 - 32
Independent Schools League -
Independent Schools League   Sunday, 26 November 2023 at 00:00
Stephen Perse Foundation - Girls-U18A
Stephen Perse Foundation Girls-U18A | Wednesday, 06 December 2023 at 00:00
31 - 15
WON
WON 31 - 15
Ipswich School - 1st VII
Ipswich School 1st VII | Tuesday, 16 January at 00:00
49 - 31
WON
WON 49 - 31
Alleyn's School -
Alleyn's School   Thursday, 18 January at 00:00
42 - 32
WON
WON 42 - 32
Alleyn's School - Girls-U18A
Alleyn's School Girls-U18A | Thursday, 18 January at 00:00
42 - 32
WON
WON 42 - 32
Independent Schools League -
Independent Schools League   Saturday, 20 January at 00:00
Roundwood Park School - 1st VII
Roundwood Park School 1st VII | Thursday, 25 January at 00:00
48 - 17
WON
WON 48 - 17
National Schools Regional Round -
National Schools Regional Round   Saturday, 27 January at 00:00
CANC
CANC
St Swithun's School - 1sts
St Swithun's School 1sts | Monday, 29 January at 00:00
61 - 43
WON
WON 61 - 43
Wellington College - Girls-U18A
Wellington College Girls-U18A | Monday, 05 February at 00:00
57 - 42
WON
WON 57 - 42
St Albans High School for Girls - U19A
St Albans High School for Girls U19A | Wednesday, 07 February at 00:00
41 - 11
WON
WON 41 - 11
Gordon's School -
Gordon's School   Wednesday, 21 February at 00:00
CANC
CANC
Putney High School - Girls-U18A
Putney High School Girls-U18A | Wednesday, 06 March at 00:00
23 - 19
WON
WON 23 - 19
Woodhouse Grove -
Woodhouse Grove   Friday, 08 March at 00:00
52 - 41
WON
WON 52 - 41
tbc -
tbc   Monday, 11 March at 00:00
11 - 10
WON
WON 11 - 10
Cheadle Hulme School - Girls-U18A
Cheadle Hulme School Girls-U18A | Monday, 11 March at 00:00
19 - 18
WON
WON 19 - 18
Millfield School - 1st Team
Millfield School 1st Team | Monday, 11 March at 00:00
11 - 10
WON
WON 11 - 10
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools - 1st VII
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools 1st VII | Wednesday, 13 March at 00:00
CANC
CANC
Queenswood School - 1st VII
Queenswood School 1st VII | Monday, 18 March at 00:00
42 - 10
WON
WON 42 - 10
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools - Girls-U18A
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Girls-U18A | Wednesday, 20 March at 00:00
28 - 8
WON
WON 28 - 8

We use necessary cookies to make our site work.

We’d like to set additional cookies to understand site usage, make site improvements and to remember your settings. We also use cookies set by other sites to help deliver content from their services. View our Terms & Conditions